Shop for Entry Lever

(800) 496-5058 | Live Chat
McAfee Secure Site
Search
Always the best prices: Free Shipping, 110% Price Guarantee, and Comparison Shopper
Product Home > Door Hardware > Entry Lever

Entry Lever

As simple as it gets, knob and lever sets consist of a knob and/or lever on both the inside and outside of the door. From front door entry sets to bathroom privacy locks, we have a knob and lever handle set suitable for almost every application.
Products Per Page: 50 | 250 | All Sort By: Most Popular | Price | Brand | Reviews 1 - 50 of 479
Page: 1  2  3  4  5  ... 10
 Acorn Manuf... Entry Lever
Acorn Manufacturing IUE Entry Lever

(0)

$380.00 - $538.00
9% savings

 Acorn Manuf... Entry Lever
Acorn Manufacturing IW3 Entry Lever

(0)

$423.00 - $576.00
29% savings

 Acorn Manuf... Entry Lever
Acorn Manufacturing MTKB Entry Lever

(0)

$292.00 - $437.00
29% savings

Contemporary Entry Lever
Acorn Manufacturing LO03/QU Martinelli Entry Lever

(0)

$1,041.00 - $1,170.00
33% savings

4 additional colors
Polished Chrome Brass
Oil Rubbed Bronze Brass
Satin Nickel Brass
Transitional Entry Lever
Acorn Manufacturing DO03/TO Martinelli Entry Lever

(0)

$805.00 - $993.00
26% savings

7 additional colors
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome Brass
Satin Chrome Brass
Oil Rubbed Bronze Brass
Satin Nickel Brass
Antique Finish Brass
Traditional Entry Lever
Acorn Manufacturing 775/EL-O Martinelli Entry Lever

(0)

$796.00
33% savings

2 additional colors
Polished Brass
Light Satin Scratched Bronze Brass
 Baldwin Har... Entry Lever
Baldwin Hardware 525 Entry Lever

(0)

$121.00 - $508.00
13% savings

12 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Entry Lever
Baldwin Hardware 526 Entry Lever

(0)

$135.00 - $565.00
6% savings

9 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
Antique Nickel
 Baldwin Har... Entry Lever
Baldwin Hardware 524 Entry Lever

(0)

$120.00 - $508.00
7% savings

11 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
Classic  Con... Entry Lever
Continental Hardware 06-15 Monaco Entry Lever

(0)

$130.50 - $139.50
10% savings

Classic  Con... Entry Lever
Continental Hardware 07-1 Naples Entry Lever

(0)

$126.00 - $135.00
10% savings

Classic  Con... Entry Lever
Continental Hardware 06-1 Monaco Entry Lever

(0)

$126.00 - $135.00
10% savings

Classic  Con... Entry Lever
Continental Hardware 09-15 Granada Entry Lever

(0)

$130.50 - $139.50
10% savings

Classic  Con... Entry Lever
Continental Hardware 09-1 Granada Entry Lever

(0)

$126.00 - $135.00
10% savings

Classic  Con... Entry Lever
Continental Hardware 07-15 Naples Entry Lever

(0)

$130.50 - $139.50
10% savings

Classic  Con... Entry Lever
Continental Hardware 04-1 Gibraltar Entry Lever

(0)

$126.00 - $135.00
10% savings

 Emtek Products Entry Lever
Emtek Products Modern Entry Lever

(0)

$78.00
17% savings

5 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
 Emtek Products Entry Lever
Emtek Products 898 Entry Lever

(0)

$130.00
13% savings

6 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
Polished Brass
 Emtek Products Entry Lever
Emtek Products 51 Entry Lever

(0)

$132.00
13% savings

 Emtek Products Entry Lever
Emtek Products 6030 Entry Lever

(1)

$130.00
13% savings

6 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
Polished Brass
 Emtek Products Entry Lever
Emtek Products Entry Lever

(0)

$130.00
13% savings

3 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Brass
 Emtek Products Entry Lever
Emtek Products 51 Entry Lever

(0)

$128.00
12% savings

7 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
 Emtek Products Entry Lever
Emtek Products 3107 Entry Lever

(0)

$220.00
13% savings

6 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
 Emtek Products Entry Lever
Emtek Products 51 Entry Lever

(0)

$128.00
12% savings

7 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
 Emtek Products Entry Lever
Emtek Products Entry Lever

(0)

$100.00
12% savings

 Emtek Products Entry Lever
Emtek Products 809 Entry Lever

(0)

$130.00
13% savings

4 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Brass
 Emtek Products Entry Lever
Emtek Products 6035 Entry Lever

(0)

$130.00
13% savings

6 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
Polished Brass
 Emtek Products Entry Lever
Emtek Products 807 Entry Lever

(0)

$130.00
13% savings

4 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Brass
 Emtek Products Entry Lever
Emtek Products 3507 Entry Lever

(0)

$370.00
12% savings

6 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
 Emtek Products Entry Lever
Emtek Products 6031 Entry Lever

(0)

$130.00
13% savings

6 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
Polished Brass
 Emtek Products Entry Lever
Emtek Products 603 Entry Lever

(0)

$130.00
13% savings

6 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
Polished Brass
 Emtek Products Entry Lever
Emtek Products 602 Entry Lever

(0)

$134.00
11% savings

 Emtek Products Entry Lever
Emtek Products Entry Lever

(0)

$122.00
10% savings

 Emtek Products Entry Lever
Emtek Products 701 Entry Lever

(0)

$130.00
13% savings

 Emtek Products Entry Lever
Emtek Products 45 Entry Lever

(0)

$278.00
12% savings

 Emtek Products Entry Lever
Emtek Products 3504 Entry Lever

(0)

$370.00
12% savings

6 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
 Emtek Products Entry Lever
Emtek Products 3506 Entry Lever

(0)

$370.00
12% savings

6 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
 Emtek Products Entry Lever
Emtek Products Entry Lever

(0)

$100.00
17% savings

 Emtek Products Entry Lever
Emtek Products 53 Entry Lever

(0)

$154.00 - $176.00
8% savings

6 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
 Emtek Products Entry Lever
Emtek Products 54 Entry Lever

(0)

$132.00
13% savings

 Emtek Products Entry Lever
Emtek Products 3111 Entry Lever

(0)

$210.00
17% savings

 Emtek Products Entry Lever
Emtek Products 3108 Entry Lever

(0)

$220.00
13% savings

 Emtek Products Entry Lever
Emtek Products 3104 Entry Lever

(0)

$220.00
13% savings

6 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
 Emtek Products Entry Lever
Emtek Products 3131 Entry Lever

(0)

$220.00
13% savings

 Emtek Products Entry Lever
Emtek Products 3106 Entry Lever

(0)

$220.00
13% savings

6 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
 Emtek Products Entry Lever
Emtek Products 3133 Entry Lever

(0)

$220.00
13% savings

 Emtek Products Entry Lever
Emtek Products 3511 Entry Lever

(0)

$351.76
17% savings

 Emtek Products Entry Lever
Emtek Products 3531 Entry Lever

(0)

$370.00
12% savings

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  ... 10

Load Time: 00.2496

Related Articles

  • Door Hardware Buyer's Guide 6/2009 - There are many different types of door hardware available; levers, knob sets, screen door hardware, mortise locks, deadbolt sets, and latches (to name a few). Most door hardware is designed so it can be installed by just about anyone. But, figuring out what you need may still be a bit tricky; hopefully this guide will make the process a little easier....Read More

Suggestion Box

Need help? Have a question for customer service? Use our Live Chat or call (800) 496-5058

Tell us how we can improve this page

Want to show us how? Show us how you would do it.

More reasons to Shop ATG Stores
Safe & Secure Shopping Safe & Secure Shopping
ATG Stores utilizes industry standard (SSL) technology
110% Low Price Guarantee 110% Low Price Guarantee
Get the best price.
Price Shopper Technology Price Shopper Technology
We shop the web for you
FREE Shipping FREE Shipping
On most orders above $49
Successful Track Record Successful Track Record
Trusted online since 1999
Satisfaction Guaranteed Satisfaction Guaranteed
No Hassle Returns
Largest Selection Largest Selection
Over 3 Million Items
No Sales Tax No Sales Tax*
*Except WA State
Don't miss our design tips, savings, and special offers! Join the ATG Stores email list.
Your Customer Session: 1001
11/21/2009 1:55:16 AM
11/21/2009 3:33:59 AM Server IP: 172.16.148.169