Shop for Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(800) 496-5058 | Live Chat
McAfee Secure Site
Search
Always the best prices: Free Shipping, 110% Price Guarantee, and Comparison Shopper
Product Home > Door Hardware > Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

Designed for maximum flexibility, custom handlesets are sold in component part sets. This allows for the finishes, measurements and style to be customized to the individual application. It also, allows customers to pick out the knobs/levers, deadbolts and back plates that best compliment their entryway.
Products Per Page: 50 | All Sort By: Most Popular | Price | Brand | Reviews 1 - 50 of 79
Page: 1  2  
 Baldwin Har... Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Baldwin Hardware 6548 Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$265.00 - $306.00
9% savings

5 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Chrome
Satin Chrome
Lifetime Polished Nickel (PVD)
 Baldwin Har... Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Baldwin Hardware 6560 Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$337.00 - $387.00
20% savings

11 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
Antique Nickel
 Baldwin Har... Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Baldwin Hardware 6552 Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(1)

$267.00 - $306.00
8% savings

6 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
Polished Brass (no lacquer)
 Baldwin Har... Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Baldwin Hardware 6550 Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$304.00 - $306.00
8% savings

2 additional colors
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Distressed Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Baldwin Hardware 6933 Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$329.00 - $377.00
10% savings

5 additional colors
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
Aged Brass (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Brown (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Baldwin Hardware 6546 Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$265.00 - $306.00
9% savings

2 additional colors
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
 Baldwin Har... Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Baldwin Hardware 6567 Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$334.00 - $386.00
9% savings

2 additional colors
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
 Baldwin Har... Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Baldwin Hardware 6944 Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$546.00 - $622.00
21% savings

5 additional colors
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Distressed Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Distressed Antique Nickel (RELIEVED)
Distressed Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Baldwin Hardware 6573 Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$334.00 - $386.00
20% savings

14 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Baldwin Hardware 6520 Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$339.00 - $375.00
20% savings

7 additional colors
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
Antique Nickel
 Baldwin Har... Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Baldwin Hardware 6516 Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$339.00 - $375.00
20% savings

9 additional colors
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
Antique Nickel
 Baldwin Har... Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Baldwin Hardware 6540 Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$334.00 - $386.00
21% savings

6 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Chrome
Satin Chrome
Lifetime Polished Nickel (PVD)
 Baldwin Har... Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Baldwin Hardware 6942 Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$265.00 - $306.00
20% savings

12 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Baldwin Hardware 6547 Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$329.00 - $377.00
21% savings

7 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Polished Nickel (PVD)
 Baldwin Har... Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Baldwin Hardware 6542 Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$546.00 - $625.00
21% savings

10 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Baldwin Hardware 6549 Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$334.00 - $386.00
9% savings

2 additional colors
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
 Baldwin Har... Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Baldwin Hardware 6940 Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$265.00 - $306.00
9% savings

6 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Chrome
Satin Chrome
Lifetime Polished Nickel (PVD)
 Baldwin Har... Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Baldwin Hardware 6927.1 Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$265.00 - $267.00
9% savings

3 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Black (matte black lacquer over sanded brass)
 Baldwin Har... Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Baldwin Hardware 6931 Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$334.00 - $386.00
21% savings

5 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Chrome
Satin Chrome
Lifetime Polished Nickel (PVD)
 Baldwin Har... Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Baldwin Hardware 6551 Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$265.00 - $306.00
9% savings

6 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Chrome
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
Satin Chrome
 Kwikset Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Kwikset 80 Ultramax Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$153.00 - $182.00
22% savings

8 additional colors
Antique Brass
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
Lifetime Polished Brass
Venetian Bronze
Rustic Pewter
 Baldwin Har... Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Baldwin Hardware 6981 Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$285.00 - $327.00
23% savings

3 additional colors
Satin Black (matte black lacquer over sanded brass)
American Bronze (RELIEVED)
Aged Pewter (RELIEVED)
 Kwikset Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Kwikset 80 Ultramax Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$153.00 - $182.00
22% savings

8 additional colors
Antique Brass
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
Lifetime Polished Brass
Venetian Bronze
Rustic Pewter
 Baldwin Har... Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Baldwin Hardware 6515 Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$339.00 - $375.00
20% savings

9 additional colors
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
Antique Nickel
 Kwikset Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Kwikset 80 Ultramax Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$167.00 - $201.00
23% savings

6 additional colors
Antique Brass
Satin Nickel
Antique Nickel
Lifetime Polished Brass
Venetian Bronze
Rustic Pewter
 Kwikset Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Kwikset 80 Ultramax Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$109.00 - $145.00
28% savings

10 additional colors
Antique Brass
Satin Nickel
Antique Nickel
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Lifetime Polished Brass
 Kwikset Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Kwikset 80 Ultramax Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$109.00 - $145.00
28% savings

11 additional colors
Antique Brass
Satin Nickel
Antique Nickel
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Satin Chrome
 Baldwin Har... Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Baldwin Hardware 6974 Estate Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$330.00 - $376.00
9% savings

11 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
Satin Chrome
Satin Brass
Venetian Bronze
Anitque Nickel
 Kwikset Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Kwikset 80 Ultramax Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$153.00 - $182.00
19% savings

9 additional colors
Antique Brass
Satin Nickel
Antique Nickel
Polished Chrome
Satin Chrome
Venetian Bronze
 Kwikset Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Kwikset 80 Ultramax Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$153.00 - $182.00
22% savings

10 additional colors
Antique Brass
Satin Nickel
Antique Nickel
Polished Chrome
Satin Chrome
Lifetime Polished Brass
 Kwikset Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Kwikset 80 Ultramax Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$132.00 - $176.00
32% savings

8 additional colors
Antique Brass
Satin Nickel
Antique Nickel
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Satin Chrome
 Kwikset Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Kwikset 80 Maximum Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$88.00 - $116.00
27% savings

7 additional colors
Antique Brass
Satin Nickel
Antique Nickel
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Satin Chrome
 Kwikset Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Kwikset 80 Ultramax Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$167.00 - $192.00
23% savings

5 additional colors
Antique Brass
Satin Nickel
Antique Nickel
Lifetime Polished Brass
Venetian Bronze
 Kwikset Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Kwikset 55 Maximum Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$127.00 - $182.00
29% savings

4 additional colors
Antique Brass
Satin Nickel
Polished Brass
Lifetime Polished Brass
 Kwikset Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Kwikset Security Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$69.00 - $91.00
25% savings

6 additional colors
Antique Brass
Satin Nickel
Antique Nickel
Polished Brass
Satin Chrome
Venetian Bronze
 Kwikset Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Kwikset Security Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$47.00 - $70.00
23% savings
2 additional colors
Antique Brass
Antique Nickel
 Baldwin Har... Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Baldwin Hardware 6937 Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$334.00 - $386.00
20% savings

2 additional colors
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Antique Nickel
 Baldwin Har... Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Baldwin Hardware 6541 Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$329.00 - $377.00
21% savings

4 additional colors
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Brown (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Baldwin Hardware 6554 Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$329.00 - $377.00
21% savings

7 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
Antique Nickel
 Baldwin Har... Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Baldwin Hardware 6922 Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$329.00 - $377.00
21% savings

6 additional colors
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
Aged Brass (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Brown (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Baldwin Hardware 6555 Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$265.00 - $306.00
9% savings

4 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Satin Nickel Lifetime Finish (PVD)
 Baldwin Har... Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Baldwin Hardware 6910 Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$265.00 - $306.00
21% savings

5 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Chrome
Satin Chrome
Lifetime Polished Nickel (PVD)
 Baldwin Har... Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Baldwin Hardware 6924 Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$265.00 - $306.00
9% savings

8 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
Antique Nickel
 Baldwin Har... Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Baldwin Hardware 6938.0 Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$329.00 - $377.00
10% savings

4 additional colors
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
Aged Brass (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass
 Baldwin Har... Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Baldwin Hardware 6939 Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$329.00 - $377.00
21% savings

4 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
Aged Brass (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)
Baldwin Hardware 6961 Entry Latch Sets (Custom Build)

(0)

$329.00 - $377.00
21% savings

6 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
Antique Nickel
Page: 1  2  

Load Time: 00.0936

Related Articles

  • Door Hardware Buyer's Guide 6/2009 - There are many different types of door hardware available; levers, knob sets, screen door hardware, mortise locks, deadbolt sets, and latches (to name a few). Most door hardware is designed so it can be installed by just about anyone. But, figuring out what you need may still be a bit tricky; hopefully this guide will make the process a little easier....Read More

Suggestion Box

Need help? Have a question for customer service? Use our Live Chat or call (800) 496-5058

Tell us how we can improve this page

Want to show us how? Show us how you would do it.

More reasons to Shop ATG Stores
Safe & Secure Shopping Safe & Secure Shopping
ATG Stores utilizes industry standard (SSL) technology
110% Low Price Guarantee 110% Low Price Guarantee
Get the best price.
Price Shopper Technology Price Shopper Technology
We shop the web for you
FREE Shipping FREE Shipping
On most orders above $49
Successful Track Record Successful Track Record
Trusted online since 1999
Satisfaction Guaranteed Satisfaction Guaranteed
No Hassle Returns
Largest Selection Largest Selection
Over 3 Million Items
No Sales Tax No Sales Tax*
*Except WA State
Don't miss our design tips, savings, and special offers! Join the ATG Stores email list.
Your Customer Session: 1001
11/20/2009 4:14:55 PM
11/20/2009 5:05:24 PM Server IP: 172.16.148.169