Shop for Interior Door Handles

(800) 496-5058 | Live Chat
McAfee Secure Site
Search
Always the best prices: Free Shipping, 110% Price Guarantee, and Comparison Shopper
Product Home > Door Hardware > Interior Door Handles

Interior Door Handles

Products Per Page: 50 | 250 | All Sort By: Most Popular | Price | Brand | Reviews 1 - 50 of 410
Page: 1  2  3  4  5  ... 9
Transitional Interior Door Handles
Acorn Manufacturing SK03/ Martinelli Interior Door Handle

(0)

$151.00 - $395.00
7% savings

2 additional colors
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome Brass
Contemporary Interior Door Handles
Acorn Manufacturing VI03/ Martinelli Interior Door Handle

(0)

$146.00 - $331.00
14% savings

3 additional colors
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome Brass
Satin Chrome Brass
 Acorn Manuf... Interior Door Handles
Acorn Manufacturing Interior Door Handle

(0)

$122.00 - $134.00
17% savings

 Acorn Manuf... Interior Door Handles
Acorn Manufacturing Interior Door Handle

(0)

$139.00 - $168.00
9% savings

 Acorn Manuf... Interior Door Handles
Acorn Manufacturing IU Interior Door Handle

(1)

$148.00 - $214.00
10% savings

 Acorn Manuf... Interior Door Handles
Acorn Manufacturing IU Interior Door Handle

(0)

$200.00 - $220.00
9% savings

 Acorn Manuf... Interior Door Handles
Acorn Manufacturing IW Interior Door Handle

(0)

$137.00 - $228.00
11% savings

 Acorn Manuf... Interior Door Handles
Acorn Manufacturing Interior Door Handle

(0)

$77.00 - $183.00
17% savings

 Acorn Manuf... Interior Door Handles
Acorn Manufacturing Interior Door Handle

(0)

$118.00 - $132.00
12% savings

 Acorn Manuf... Interior Door Handles
Acorn Manufacturing Interior Door Handle

(0)

$81.00 - $161.00
10% savings

 Acorn Manuf... Interior Door Handles
Acorn Manufacturing IW Interior Door Handle

(0)

$137.00 - $195.00
6% savings

 Acorn Manuf... Interior Door Handles
Acorn Manufacturing KU Interior Door Handle

(0)

$275.00 - $284.00
8% savings

Contemporary Interior Door Handles
Acorn Manufacturing LO03/ Martinelli Interior Door Handle

(0)

$147.00 - $335.00
14% savings

2 additional colors
Polished Chrome Brass
Satin Nickel Brass
Traditional Interior Door Handles
Acorn Manufacturing 391/ Martinelli Interior Door Handle

(0)

$97.00 - $246.00
16% savings

3 additional colors
Polished Brass
Oil Rubbed Bronze Brass
Antique Finish Brass
Transitional Interior Door Handles
Acorn Manufacturing 316/ Martinelli Interior Door Handle

(0)

$144.00 - $301.00
17% savings

2 additional colors
Polished Brass
Satin Chrome Brass
Transitional Interior Door Handles
Acorn Manufacturing 702/ Martinelli Interior Door Handle

(0)

$113.00 - $242.00
17% savings

2 additional colors
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome Brass
Transitional Interior Door Handles
Acorn Manufacturing 653/ Martinelli Interior Door Handle

(0)

$125.00 - $277.00
17% savings

2 additional colors
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome Brass
Transitional Interior Door Handles
Acorn Manufacturing 162/ Martinelli Interior Door Handle

(0)

$89.00 - $225.00
16% savings

2 additional colors
Polished Brass
Satin Chrome Brass
Transitional Interior Door Handles
Acorn Manufacturing 288/U/ Martinelli Interior Door Handle

(0)

$113.00 - $242.00
17% savings

3 additional colors
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome Brass
Satin Chrome Brass
Transitional Interior Door Handles
Acorn Manufacturing TW03/ Martinelli Interior Door Handle

(0)

$148.00 - $353.00
8% savings

2 additional colors
Polished Chrome Brass
Satin Chrome Brass
Contemporary Interior Door Handles
Acorn Manufacturing ED03/ Martinelli Interior Door Handle

(0)

$119.00 - $299.00
6% savings

2 additional colors
Polished Chrome Brass
Satin Nickel Brass
Transitional Interior Door Handles
Acorn Manufacturing 775/ Martinelli Interior Door Handle

(0)

$124.00 - $297.00
17% savings

2 additional colors
Polished Brass
Light Satin Scratched Bronze Brass
Transitional Interior Door Handles
Acorn Manufacturing 663/ Martinelli Interior Door Handle

(0)

$98.00 - $249.00
16% savings

2 additional colors
Polished Brass
Satin Chrome Brass
Traditional Interior Door Handles
Acorn Manufacturing 801/ Martinelli Interior Door Handle

(0)

$102.00 - $261.00
16% savings

2 additional colors
Polished Brass
Oil Rubbed Bronze Brass
Transitional Interior Door Handles
Acorn Manufacturing 251/ Martinelli Interior Door Handle

(0)

$99.00 - $252.00
16% savings

2 additional colors
Polished Brass
Oil Rubbed Bronze Brass
Traditional Interior Door Handles
Acorn Manufacturing 295/ Martinelli Interior Door Handle

(0)

$95.00 - $242.00
16% savings

2 additional colors
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome Brass
Transitional Interior Door Handles
Acorn Manufacturing MV03/ Martinelli Interior Door Handle

(0)

$123.00 - $306.00
5% savings

2 additional colors
Polished Chrome Brass
Satin Nickel Brass
Transitional Interior Door Handles
Acorn Manufacturing DO03/ Martinelli Interior Door Handle

(0)

$143.00 - $352.00
15% savings

3 additional colors
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome Brass
Satin Nickel Brass
Transitional Interior Door Handles
Acorn Manufacturing 321/ Martinelli Interior Door Handle

(0)

$94.00 - $237.00
16% savings

2 additional colors
Polished Brass + Satin Brass
Polished Chrome + Satin Chrome Brass
Contemporary Interior Door Handles
Acorn Manufacturing FK03/ Martinelli Interior Door Handle

(0)

$135.00 - $353.00
7% savings

2 additional colors
Polished Brass
Satin Chrome Brass
Transitional Interior Door Handles
Acorn Manufacturing 447/ Martinelli Interior Door Handle

(0)

$118.00 - $235.00
17% savings

2 additional colors
Polished Brass
Oil Rubbed Bronze Brass
Transitional Interior Door Handles
Acorn Manufacturing LI03/ Martinelli Interior Door Handle

(0)

$138.00 - $311.00
15% savings

3 additional colors
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome Brass
Satin Chrome Brass
Transitional Interior Door Handles
Acorn Manufacturing 592/ Martinelli Interior Door Handle

(0)

$113.00 - $224.00
17% savings

2 additional colors
Polished Brass
Light Satin Scratched Bronze Brass
Transitional Interior Door Handles
Acorn Manufacturing 196/ Martinelli Interior Door Handle

(0)

$133.00 - $296.00
17% savings

2 additional colors
Polished Brass + Satin Brass
Polished Chrome + Satin Chrome Brass
Transitional Interior Door Handles
Acorn Manufacturing 825/ Martinelli Interior Door Handle

(0)

$141.00 - $318.00
17% savings

3 additional colors
Polished Brass
Oil Rubbed Bronze Brass
Transitional Interior Door Handles
Acorn Manufacturing AR03/ Martinelli Interior Door Handle

(0)

$142.00 - $296.00
14% savings

2 additional colors
Polished Brass
Light Satin Scratched Bronze Brass
Transitional Interior Door Handles
Acorn Manufacturing 341/ Martinelli Interior Door Handle

(0)

$110.00 - $226.00
17% savings

2 additional colors
Polished Brass
Light Satin Scratched Bronze Brass
Transitional Interior Door Handles
Acorn Manufacturing 571/ Martinelli Interior Door Handle

(0)

$126.00 - $257.00
17% savings

2 additional colors
Polished Brass
Light Satin Scratched Bronze Brass
 Baldwin Har... Interior Door Handles
Baldwin Hardware 546 Interior Door Handle

(1)

$41.00 - $104.00
17% savings

9 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Door Handles
Baldwin Hardware 544 Interior Door Handle

(1)

$37.00 - $103.00
5% savings

12 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Door Handles
Baldwin Hardware 544 Interior Door Handle

(0)

$37.00 - $105.00
16% savings

10 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Door Handles
Baldwin Hardware 545 Interior Door Handle

(1)

$41.00 - $103.00
7% savings

13 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Door Handles
Baldwin Hardware 546 Interior Door Handle

(1)

$48.00 - $123.00
8% savings

8 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Antique Nickel
 Baldwin Har... Interior Door Handles
Baldwin Hardware 5845 Interior Door Handle

(0)

$45.00 - $101.00
17% savings

5 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Antique Nickel
 Baldwin Har... Interior Door Handles
Baldwin Hardware 5136 Interior Door Handle

(0)

$54.00 - $118.00
8% savings

3 additional colors
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Chrome
Lifetime Polished Nickel (PVD)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Door Handles
Baldwin Hardware 6983 Interior Door Handle

(0)

$66.00 - $78.00
6% savings

4 additional colors
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Satin Black (matte black lacquer over sanded brass)
American Bronze (RELIEVED)
 Cifial Interior Door Handles
Cifial 821 Techno Interior Door Handle

(4)

$38.04 - $92.80
12% savings
3 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
 Cifial Interior Door Handles
Cifial 893.851 Interior Door Handle

(5)

$31.31 - $63.58
17% savings
7 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
 Cifial Interior Door Handles
Cifial 891.850 Interior Door Handle

(1)

$33.96 - $63.58
12% savings
4 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
Page: 1  2  3  4  5  ... 9

Load Time: 00.2340

Related Articles

  • Door Hardware Buyer's Guide 6/2009 - There are many different types of door hardware available; levers, knob sets, screen door hardware, mortise locks, deadbolt sets, and latches (to name a few). Most door hardware is designed so it can be installed by just about anyone. But, figuring out what you need may still be a bit tricky; hopefully this guide will make the process a little easier....Read More

Suggestion Box

Need help? Have a question for customer service? Use our Live Chat or call (800) 496-5058

Tell us how we can improve this page

Want to show us how? Show us how you would do it.

More reasons to Shop ATG Stores
Safe & Secure Shopping Safe & Secure Shopping
ATG Stores utilizes industry standard (SSL) technology
110% Low Price Guarantee 110% Low Price Guarantee
Get the best price.
Price Shopper Technology Price Shopper Technology
We shop the web for you
FREE Shipping FREE Shipping
On most orders above $49
Successful Track Record Successful Track Record
Trusted online since 1999
Satisfaction Guaranteed Satisfaction Guaranteed
No Hassle Returns
Largest Selection Largest Selection
Over 3 Million Items
No Sales Tax No Sales Tax*
*Except WA State
Don't miss our design tips, savings, and special offers! Join the ATG Stores email list.
Your Customer Session: 1001
11/21/2009 2:38:52 PM
11/21/2009 3:47:47 PM Server IP: 172.16.148.169