Shop for Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(800) 496-5058 | Live Chat
McAfee Secure Site
Search
Always the best prices: Free Shipping, 110% Price Guarantee, and Comparison Shopper
Product Home > Door Hardware > Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Want to find the product you're looking for faster and easier? Try narrowing your results

Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

Products Per Page: 50 | All Sort By: Most Popular | Price | Brand | Reviews 51 - 97 of 97
Page: 1 2  
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 6798 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$58.00 - $155.00
19% savings

14 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 6988 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$58.00 - $85.00
6% savings

5 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Chrome
Antique Nickel
Satin Chrome
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 6990 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$66.00 - $78.00
18% savings

2 additional colors
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Antique Nickel
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 6769 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$52.00 - $76.00
19% savings

8 additional colors
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
Satin Black (matte black lacquer over sanded brass)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 6975 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$126.00 - $295.00
20% savings

5 additional colors
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Brown (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 6793 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$101.00 - $295.00
12% savings

7 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 6991 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$101.00 - $295.00
12% savings

10 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 6980 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$101.00 - $149.00
12% savings

7 additional colors
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
Aged Brass (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 6765 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$50.00 - $78.00
15% savings

7 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 6996.0 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$101.00 - $149.00
12% savings

5 additional colors
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
Aged Brass (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 6763 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$58.00 - $85.00
6% savings

7 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Satin Chrome
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5100 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$57.00 - $122.00
7% savings

7 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 6797 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$52.00 - $155.00
19% savings

7 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
American Bronze (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 6769 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$52.00 - $78.00
19% savings

7 additional colors
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
Satin Black (matte black lacquer over sanded brass)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5107 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$57.00 - $122.00
20% savings

17 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5125 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$57.00 - $122.00
12% savings

9 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 6774 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$52.00 - $85.00
19% savings

7 additional colors
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
Satin Black (matte black lacquer over sanded brass)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 6709 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$126.00 - $149.00
9% savings

5 additional colors
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Distressed Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Distressed Antique Nickel (RELIEVED)
Distressed Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5131 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$51.00 - $108.00
19% savings

3 additional colors
Satin Black (matte black lacquer over sanded brass)
American Bronze (RELIEVED)
Aged Pewter (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 6795 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$52.00 - $78.00
18% savings

8 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 6642 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$58.00 - $85.00
19% savings

8 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
Antique Nickel
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 6508 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$52.00 - $96.00
19% savings

3 additional colors
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 6511 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$68.00 - $96.00
6% savings

2 additional colors
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Satin Black (matte black lacquer over sanded brass)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5161 Lakeshore Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$60.00 - $139.00
16% savings

22 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Satin Chrome
Polished Brass (no lacquer)
Satin Brass
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5166 Lakeshore Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$60.00 - $139.00
16% savings

22 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Satin Chrome
Polished Brass (no lacquer)
Satin Brass
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5154 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$45.00 - $138.00
20% savings
4 additional colors
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Aged Brass (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5170S Lakeshore Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$60.00 - $135.00
10% savings

8 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Satin Chrome
Venetian Bronze
Anitque Nickel
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5165 Lakeshore Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$57.00 - $135.00
32% savings

22 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Satin Chrome
Polished Brass (no lacquer)
Satin Brass
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5168S.32 Lakeshore Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$60.00 - $110.00
12% savings

2 additional colors
Polished Stainless Steel
Stainless Steel
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 6791 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$110.00 - $149.00
20% savings

8 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Polished Brass
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
Aged Brass (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5172S Lakeshore Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$60.00 - $135.00
12% savings

8 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Satin Chrome
Venetian Bronze
Anitque Nickel
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5173S Lakeshore Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$60.00 - $135.00
12% savings

8 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Satin Chrome
Venetian Bronze
Anitque Nickel
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5177S Lakeshore Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$60.00 - $135.00
12% savings

8 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Satin Chrome
Venetian Bronze
Anitque Nickel
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 6714 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$110.00 - $149.00
8% savings

5 additional colors
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Distressed Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Distressed Antique Nickel (RELIEVED)
Distressed Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5138 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$57.00 - $139.00
12% savings

6 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Satin Chrome
Satin Nickel Lifetime Finish (PVD)
Lifetime Polished Nickel (PVD)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 6790 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$110.00 - $295.00
8% savings

9 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 6796 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$114.00 - $296.00
18% savings

11 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 6789 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$110.00 - $149.00
20% savings

10 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5073 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$57.00 - $122.00
5% savings

8 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Antique Nickel
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 6986 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$50.00 - $83.00
16% savings

13 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 6513 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$58.00 - $96.00
6% savings

10 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 6767 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$50.00 - $78.00
15% savings

7 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 6979 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$55.00 - $84.00
12% savings

12 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 6993 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$110.00 - $149.00
20% savings

8 additional colors
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
Antique Nickel
Page: 1 2  

Load Time: 00.1092

Related Articles

  • Door Hardware Buyer's Guide 6/2009 - There are many different types of door hardware available; levers, knob sets, screen door hardware, mortise locks, deadbolt sets, and latches (to name a few). Most door hardware is designed so it can be installed by just about anyone. But, figuring out what you need may still be a bit tricky; hopefully this guide will make the process a little easier....Read More

Suggestion Box

Need help? Have a question for customer service? Use our Live Chat or call (800) 496-5058

Tell us how we can improve this page

Want to show us how? Show us how you would do it.

More reasons to Shop ATG Stores
Safe & Secure Shopping Safe & Secure Shopping
ATG Stores utilizes industry standard (SSL) technology
110% Low Price Guarantee 110% Low Price Guarantee
Get the best price.
Price Shopper Technology Price Shopper Technology
We shop the web for you
FREE Shipping FREE Shipping
On most orders above $49
Successful Track Record Successful Track Record
Trusted online since 1999
Satisfaction Guaranteed Satisfaction Guaranteed
No Hassle Returns
Largest Selection Largest Selection
Over 3 Million Items
No Sales Tax No Sales Tax*
*Except WA State
Don't miss our design tips, savings, and special offers! Join the ATG Stores email list.
Your Customer Session: 1001
11/21/2009 1:50:12 AM
11/21/2009 2:00:10 AM Server IP: 172.16.148.169