Shop for Interior Door Handles

(800) 496-5058 | Live Chat
McAfee Secure Site
Search
Always the best prices: Free Shipping, 110% Price Guarantee, and Comparison Shopper
Product Home > Door Hardware > Interior Door Handles

Interior Door Handles

Products Per Page: 50 | 250 | All Sort By: Most Popular | Price | Brand | Reviews 1 - 50 of 389
Page: 1  2  3  4  5  ... 8
 Dynasty Har... Interior Door Handles
Dynasty Hardware DYN-646 Interior Door Handle

(2)

$38.00 - $45.00
17% savings
2 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil Rubbed Bronze
 Schlage Interior Door Handles
Schlage Interior Door Handle

(1)

$37.00 - $47.00
15% savings

7 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil Rubbed Bronze
Bright Chrome
 Kwikset Interior Door Handles
Kwikset Interior Door Handle

(0)

$33.00 - $55.00
20% savings
6 additional colors
Antique Brass
Antique Nickel
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Satin Chrome
Lifetime Polished Brass
 Baldwin Har... Interior Door Handles
Baldwin Hardware 545 Interior Door Handle

(1)

$40.00 - $102.00
8% savings

13 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Polished Chrome
 Schlage Interior Door Handles
Schlage Interior Door Handle

(0)

$32.00 - $54.00
16% savings

2 additional colors
Bright Brass
Satin Stainless Steel
 Schlage Interior Door Handles
Schlage Interior Door Handle

(0)

$36.00 - $46.00
12% savings

5 additional colors
Oil Rubbed Bronze
Bright Chrome
 Schlage Interior Door Handles
Schlage FA Interior Door Handle

(0)

$42.00 - $53.00
16% savings

5 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil Rubbed Bronze
Bright Chrome
 Weiser Lock Interior Door Handles
Weiser Lock LA Entry Lever

(0)

$35.00 - $58.00
15% savings

6 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Satin Chrome
 Omnia Indus... Interior Door Handles
Omnia Industries 12/00 Interior Door Handle

(5)

$50.00 - $120.00
18% savings

 Weiser Lock Interior Door Handles
Weiser Lock LA Entry Lever

(1)

$39.00 - $70.00
17% savings

 Weiser Lock Interior Door Handles
Weiser Lock LA Interior Door Handle

(0)

$38.00 - $72.00
17% savings

9 additional colors
Antique Brass
Satin Nickel
 Weiser Lock Interior Door Handles
Weiser Lock LA Entry Lever

(1)

$33.00 - $67.00
20% savings
10 additional colors
Antique Brass
Satin Nickel
Satin Chrome
 Schlage Interior Door Handles
Schlage Interior Door Handle, Bright Brass, Clear Coated

(0)

$32.00 - $53.00
16% savings

1 additional colors
Bright Brass
 Kwikset Interior Door Handles
Kwikset Interior Door Handle

(0)

$35.00 - $81.00
19% savings
5 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Antique Nickel
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Lifetime Polished Brass
 Intersel Interior Door Handles
Intersel DN112 Interior Door Handle

(4)

$51.00 - $54.00
44% savings

 Cifial Interior Door Handles
Cifial 891.850 Interior Door Handle

(1)

$33.00 - $64.00
13% savings
4 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
 Weiser Lock Interior Door Handles
Weiser Lock LA Entry Lever

(0)

$38.00 - $59.00
14% savings

 Weiser Lock Interior Door Handles
Weiser Lock LC Entry Lever

(0)

$35.00 - $61.00
17% savings

3 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Satin Chrome
 Baldwin Har... Interior Door Handles
Baldwin Hardware 546 Interior Door Handle

(1)

$47.00 - $122.00
8% savings

8 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Antique Nickel
Contemporary Interior Door Handles
Intersel DC Interior Door Handle

(1)

$43.00 - $46.00
52% savings
 Baldwin Har... Interior Door Handles
Baldwin Hardware 546 Interior Door Handle

(1)

$40.00 - $103.00
5% savings

9 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Polished Chrome
 Omnia Indus... Interior Door Handles
Omnia Industries 368/00 Interior Door Handle

(2)

$63.00 - $139.00
14% savings

6 additional colors
Polished and Lacquered Brass
Polished Chrome Plated
Oil Rubbed Bronze
Satin Nickel Plated
 Intersel Interior Door Handles
Intersel Interior Door Handle

(1)

$48.00 - $51.00
47% savings
 Schlage Interior Door Handles
Schlage FA Interior Door Handle

(1)

$41.00 - $53.00
15% savings

6 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil Rubbed Bronze
Bright Chrome
 Cifial Interior Door Handles
Cifial 893.851 Interior Door Handle

(5)

$30.00 - $64.00
16% savings
7 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
 Cifial Interior Door Handles
Cifial 821 Techno Interior Door Handle

(4)

$37.00 - $93.00
14% savings
3 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
 Omnia Indus... Interior Door Handles
Omnia Industries 171/00 Interior Door Handle

(0)

$66.00 - $133.00
11% savings

4 additional colors
Polished Chrome Plated
Oil Rubbed Bronze
Satin Nickel Plated
Satin Chrome Plated
 Intersel Interior Door Handles
Intersel DC104 Interior Door Handle

(0)

$43.00 - $46.00
52% savings
 Intersel Interior Door Handles
Intersel Interior Door Handle

(0)

$36.00 - $39.00
52% savings
2 additional colors
Brushed Nickel
Chrome
 Emtek Products Interior Door Handles
Emtek Products Interior Door Handle

(0)

$68.00
13% savings

7 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
Polished Brass
 Omnia Indus... Interior Door Handles
Omnia Industries 904/ Traditions Interior Door Handle

(0)

$54.00 - $156.00
58% savings

7 additional colors
Oil Rubbed Bronze
Polished Chrome
Satin Nickel
 Intersel Interior Door Handles
Intersel DN111 Interior Door Handle

(1)

$54.00 - $57.00
42% savings

 Schlage Interior Door Handles
Schlage FE595-ACCx Entry Lever

(0)

$150.00 - $181.00
45% savings

6 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil Rubbed Bronze
Bright Chrome
 Kwikset Interior Door Handles
Kwikset Interior Door Handle

(1)

$32.00 - $55.00
22% savings
7 additional colors
Antique Brass
Satin Nickel
Antique Nickel
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Satin Chrome
 Baldwin Har... Interior Door Handles
Baldwin Hardware 544 Interior Door Handle

(0)

$37.00 - $104.00
17% savings

10 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Polished Chrome
 Omnia Indus... Interior Door Handles
Omnia Industries 11/00 Interior Door Handle

(1)

$50.00 - $119.00
15% savings

 Omnia Indus... Interior Door Handles
Omnia Industries 890/0 Interior Door Handle

(1)

$53.00 - $123.00
10% savings

5 additional colors
Polished and Lacquered Brass
Polished Chrome Plated
Satin Nickel Plated
Satin Chrome Plated
 Baldwin Har... Interior Door Handles
Baldwin Hardware 544 Interior Door Handle

(1)

$37.00 - $102.00
7% savings

12 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Polished Chrome
 Emtek Products Interior Door Handles
Emtek Products Interior Door Handle

(0)

$68.00
13% savings

8 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
Polished Brass
 Intersel Interior Door Handles
Intersel DN110 Interior Door Handle

(0)

$43.00 - $46.00
52% savings
 Omnia Indus... Interior Door Handles
Omnia Industries 36/00 Interior Door Handle

(0)

$54.00 - $187.00
13% savings

8 additional colors
Polished and Lacquered Brass
Polished Chrome Plated
Oil Rubbed Bronze
Satin Nickel Plated
 Omnia Indus... Interior Door Handles
Omnia Industries 233/0 Ornate Interior Door Handle

(0)

$90.00 - $199.00
11% savings

3 additional colors
Polished and Lacquered Brass
Shaded Bronze
 Kwikset Interior Door Handles
Kwikset Interior Door Handle

(0)

$35.00 - $65.00
20% savings
7 additional colors
Antique Brass
Satin Nickel
Antique Nickel
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Satin Chrome
 Omnia Indus... Interior Door Handles
Omnia Industries 25/00 Interior Door Handle

(2)

$74.00 - $170.00
16% savings

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  ... 8

Load Time: 00.0468

Related Articles

  • Door Hardware Buyer's Guide 6/2009 - There are many different types of door hardware available; levers, knob sets, screen door hardware, mortise locks, deadbolt sets, and latches (to name a few). Most door hardware is designed so it can be installed by just about anyone. But, figuring out what you need may still be a bit tricky; hopefully this guide will make the process a little easier....Read More

Suggestion Box

Need help? Have a question for customer service? Use our Live Chat or call (800) 496-5058

Tell us how we can improve this page

Want to show us how? Show us how you would do it.

More reasons to Shop ATG Stores
Safe & Secure Shopping Safe & Secure Shopping
ATG Stores utilizes industry standard (SSL) technology
110% Low Price Guarantee 110% Low Price Guarantee
Get the best price.
Price Shopper Technology Price Shopper Technology
We shop the web for you
FREE Shipping FREE Shipping
On most orders above $49
Successful Track Record Successful Track Record
Trusted online since 1999
Satisfaction Guaranteed Satisfaction Guaranteed
No Hassle Returns
Largest Selection Largest Selection
Over 3 Million Items
No Sales Tax No Sales Tax*
*Except WA State
Don't miss our design tips, savings, and special offers! Join the ATG Stores email list.
Your Customer Session: 1001
11/7/2009 4:10:57 AM
11/7/2009 4:32:28 AM Server IP: 172.16.148.169