Shop for Thumb Entry Handlesets

(800) 496-5058 | Live Chat
McAfee Secure Site
Search
Always the best prices: Free Shipping, 110% Price Guarantee, and Comparison Shopper
Product Home > Door Hardware > Thumb Entry Handlesets

Thumb Entry Handlesets

A thumb grip handleset is the perfect way to accent the entrance to your home. Elegant and flexible, these latch grips feature a combined stationary door pull, a thumbgrip that controls the latch, and a deadbolt.
Products Per Page: 50 | 250 | All Sort By: Most Popular | Price | Brand | Reviews 1 - 50 of 303
Page: 1  2  3  4  5  ... 7
 Schlage Thumb Entry Handlesets
Schlage FA3 Thumb Entry Handleset

(1)

$94.00 - $134.00
26% savings

9 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil Rubbed Bronze
Bright Chrome
 Baldwin Har... Thumb Entry Handlesets
Baldwin Hardware 6426 Thumb Entry Handleset

(2)

$343.00 - $451.00
19% savings

8 additional colors
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
Antique Nickel
 Schlage Thumb Entry Handlesets
Schlage F3 Thumb Entry Handleset

(0)

$86.00 - $121.00
24% savings

9 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil Rubbed Bronze
Bright Chrome
 Baldwin Har... Thumb Entry Handlesets
Baldwin Hardware 85350 Thumb Entry Handleset

(0)

$277.00 - $410.00
11% savings

7 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
Antique Nickel
 Acorn Manuf... Thumb Entry Handlesets
Acorn Manufacturing Thumb Entry Handleset

(0)

$111.00 - $128.00
16% savings

 Baldwin Har... Thumb Entry Handlesets
Baldwin Hardware 85360 Thumb Entry Handleset

(0)

$311.00 - $407.00
12% savings

9 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
 Emtek Products Thumb Entry Handlesets
Emtek Products Thumb Entry Handleset

(1)

$220.00 - $370.00
13% savings

 Emtek Products Thumb Entry Handlesets
Emtek Products 46 Thumb Entry Handleset

(0)

$214.00 - $266.00
12% savings

 Baldwin Har... Thumb Entry Handlesets
Baldwin Hardware 85355 Thumb Entry Handleset

(0)

$270.00 - $407.00
13% savings

8 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
Distressed Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
 Schlage Thumb Entry Handlesets
Schlage FA3 Thumb Entry Handleset

(0)

$102.00 - $146.00
27% savings

6 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil Rubbed Bronze
Bright Chrome
 Baldwin Har... Thumb Entry Handlesets
Baldwin Hardware 85345 Thumb Entry Handleset

(0)

$360.00 - $427.00
18% savings

11 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
 Schlage Thumb Entry Handlesets
Schlage F3 Thumb Entry Handleset

(0)

$90.00 - $126.00
24% savings

7 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil Rubbed Bronze
Bright Brass
 Emtek Products Thumb Entry Handlesets
Emtek Products 4811 Thumb Entry Handleset

(0)

$218.00 - $270.00
17% savings

 Baldwin Har... Thumb Entry Handlesets
Baldwin Hardware 85320 Thumb Entry Handleset

(0)

$248.00 - $324.00
19% savings

11 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
 Schlage Thumb Entry Handlesets
Schlage FA3 Thumb Entry Handleset

(0)

$102.00 - $146.00
27% savings

8 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil Rubbed Bronze
Bright Chrome
 Emtek Products Thumb Entry Handlesets
Emtek Products 45 Thumb Entry Handleset

(0)

$300.00 - $352.00
14% savings

 Acorn Manuf... Thumb Entry Handlesets
Acorn Manufacturing Storm Door Hardware

(0)

$79.00 - $82.00
18% savings

 Schlage Thumb Entry Handlesets
Schlage FA3 Thumb Entry Handleset

(0)

$94.00 - $134.00
26% savings

7 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil Rubbed Bronze
Bright Chrome
 Acorn Manuf... Thumb Entry Handlesets
Acorn Manufacturing IUA Thumb Entry Handleset

(1)

$419.00 - $568.00
29% savings

 Baldwin Har... Thumb Entry Handlesets
Baldwin Hardware Thumb Entry Handleset

(0)

$251.00 - $330.00
13% savings

12 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
 Emtek Products Thumb Entry Handlesets
Emtek Products 4901 Thumb Entry Handleset

(0)

$258.00
13% savings

7 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
 Emtek Products Thumb Entry Handlesets
Emtek Products 4921 Thumb Entry Handleset

(0)

$258.00
13% savings

7 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
 Schlage Thumb Entry Handlesets
Schlage F3 Thumb Entry Handleset

(0)

$90.00 - $115.00
28% savings

4 additional colors
Bright Chrome
Bright Brass
Satin Chrome
 Emtek Products Thumb Entry Handlesets
Emtek Products 4212 Thumb Entry Handleset

(1)

$258.00
13% savings

7 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
 Emtek Products Thumb Entry Handlesets
Emtek Products 42 Thumb Entry Handleset

(1)

$218.00 - $270.00
12% savings

7 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
 Emtek Products Thumb Entry Handlesets
Emtek Products 4212 Thumb Entry Handleset

(1)

$310.00
17% savings

7 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
 Hamilton Si... Thumb Entry Handlesets
Hamilton Sinkler EN-1802 Thumb Entry Handleset

(0)

$291.00 - $766.00
16% savings

2 additional colors
Bronze Patina
Brushed Nickel
 Baldwin Har... Thumb Entry Handlesets
Baldwin Hardware 85345 Thumb Entry Handleset

(0)

$292.00 - $345.00
18% savings

11 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
 Weiser Lock Thumb Entry Handlesets
Weiser Lock Thumb Entry Handleset

(0)

$109.00 - $187.00
19% savings

7 additional colors
Antique Brass
Satin Nickel
 Baldwin Har... Thumb Entry Handlesets
Baldwin Hardware 85365 Thumb Entry Handleset

(0)

$360.00 - $426.00
18% savings

11 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
 Cifial Thumb Entry Handlesets
Cifial 553 Thumb Entry Handleset

(0)

$228.00 - $290.00
8% savings

 Emtek Products Thumb Entry Handlesets
Emtek Products 4221 Thumb Entry Handleset

(0)

$218.00
12% savings

7 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
 Baldwin Har... Thumb Entry Handlesets
Baldwin Hardware 85305 Thumb Entry Handleset

(1)

$245.00 - $321.00
15% savings

10 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
 Emtek Products Thumb Entry Handlesets
Emtek Products 4213 Thumb Entry Handleset

(0)

$190.00
17% savings

7 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Chrome
 Omnia Indus... Thumb Entry Handlesets
Omnia Industries REGAL Thumb Entry Handleset

(0)

$74.00 - $700.00
13% savings

4 additional colors
Polished and Lacquered Brass
Polished Chrome Plated
Satin Chrome Plated
MAX.BRASS®
 Schlage Thumb Entry Handlesets
Schlage F3 Thumb Entry Handleset, Antique Brass, Blackened, Relieved

(0)

$97.00 - $102.00
26% savings

1 additional colors
Antique Brass
 Acorn Manuf... Thumb Entry Handlesets
Acorn Manufacturing ATWB Thumb Entry Handleset

(0)

$178.00 - $413.00
14% savings

 Baldwin Har... Thumb Entry Handlesets
Baldwin Hardware 85365 Thumb Entry Handleset

(1)

$291.00 - $344.00
18% savings

11 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
 Acorn Manuf... Thumb Entry Handlesets
Acorn Manufacturing IW2 Thumb Entry Handleset

(0)

$420.00 - $570.00
20% savings

Page: 1  2  3  4  5  ... 7

Load Time: 00.3276
Related Articles
  • Door Hardware Buyer's Guide 6/2009
    There are many different types of door hardware available; levers, knob sets, screen door hardware, mortise locks, deadbolt sets, and latches (to name a few). Most door hardware is designed so it can be installed by just about anyone. But, figuring out what you need may still be a bit tricky; hopefully this guide will make the process a little easier....Read More
  • Knobs and Knockers 9/2006
    One of the easiest ways to enhance the beauty of your home is to select striking front door hardware. You can choose your door hardware based on color, style, finish or security purposes....Read More

Read Related Articles

Suggestion Box

Need help? Have a question for customer service? Use our Live Chat or call (800) 496-5058

Tell us how we can improve this page

Want to show us how? Show us how you would do it.

More reasons to Shop ATG Stores
Safe & Secure Shopping Safe & Secure Shopping
ATG Stores utilizes industry standard (SSL) technology
110% Low Price Guarantee 110% Low Price Guarantee
Get the best price.
Price Shopper Technology Price Shopper Technology
We shop the web for you
FREE Shipping FREE Shipping
On most orders above $49
Successful Track Record Successful Track Record
Trusted online since 1999
Satisfaction Guaranteed Satisfaction Guaranteed
No Hassle Returns
Largest Selection Largest Selection
Over 3 Million Items
No Sales Tax No Sales Tax*
*Except WA State
Don't miss our design tips, savings, and special offers! Join the ATG Stores email list.
Your Customer Session: 1001
11/24/2009 1:47:46 PM
11/24/2009 2:32:01 PM Server IP: 172.16.148.169