Shop for Baldwin Hardware Interior Door Knobs

(800) 496-5058 | Live Chat
McAfee Secure Site
Search
Always the best prices: Free Shipping, 110% Price Guarantee, and Comparison Shopper
Baldwin Hardware > Door Hardware > Interior Door Knobs

About Baldwin Hardware

“Imitation may flatter, but it can never replace an original for quality and innovation.” Founded in the US over 50 years ago, Baldwin has made solid forged brass the standard for excellence in the industry. Marrying style and security in pioneering mortise locks, knob and lever handlesets, cabinet and bath hardware, entry sets and deadbolts for virtually every important architectural style since 1946, Baldwin Brass can safely boast that their products will remain “Beautiful for 100 years”.

Products Per Page: 50 | All Sort By: Most Popular | Price | Brand | Reviews 1 - 14 of 14
Page: 1  
 Baldwin Har... Interior Door Knobs
Baldwin Hardware 0440 Interior Door Knob

(0)

$43.86 - $47.55
14% savings

11 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Door Knobs
Baldwin Hardware 5800 Interior Door Knob

(3)

$45.00 - $100.00
15% savings

5 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Antique Nickel
 Baldwin Har... Interior Door Knobs
Baldwin Hardware 042 Interior Door Knob

(0)

$42.84 - $45.32
13% savings

13 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Door Knobs
Baldwin Hardware 542 Interior Door Knob

(2)

$44.00 - $105.00
10% savings

12 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Door Knobs
Baldwin Hardware 540 Interior Door Knob

(0)

$37.00 - $104.00
10% savings

13 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Door Knobs
Baldwin Hardware 541 Interior Door Knob

(1)

$37.00 - $101.00
8% savings

9 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Door Knobs
Baldwin Hardware 5820 Interior Door Knob

(0)

$45.00 - $100.00
12% savings

5 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Antique Nickel
 Baldwin Har... Interior Door Knobs
Baldwin Hardware 5805 Interior Door Knob

(3)

$51.00 - $101.00
11% savings

5 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Antique Nickel
 Baldwin Har... Interior Door Knobs
Baldwin Hardware 541 Interior Door Knob

(0)

$37.00 - $101.00
8% savings

13 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Door Knobs
Baldwin Hardware 542 Interior Door Knob

(0)

$48.00 - $120.00
16% savings

10 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Door Knobs
Baldwin Hardware 6797 Interior Door Knob

(0)

$68.00 - $152.00
11% savings

4 additional colors
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Black (matte black lacquer over sanded brass)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Door Knobs
Baldwin Hardware 6975 Interior Door Knob

(0)

$130.00 - $292.00
12% savings

6 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Brown (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Door Knobs
Baldwin Hardware 570 Interior Door Knob

(0)

$481.00 - $592.00
17% savings

4 additional colors
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Satin Black (matte black lacquer over sanded brass)
Polished Brass (no lacquer)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Door Knobs
Baldwin Hardware 560 Interior Door Knob

(0)

$487.00 - $598.00
16% savings

4 additional colors
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Satin Black (matte black lacquer over sanded brass)
Polished Brass (no lacquer)
Page: 1  

Load Time: 00.0468

Related Articles

  • Door Hardware Buyer's Guide 6/2009 - There are many different types of door hardware available; levers, knob sets, screen door hardware, mortise locks, deadbolt sets, and latches (to name a few). Most door hardware is designed so it can be installed by just about anyone. But, figuring out what you need may still be a bit tricky; hopefully this guide will make the process a little easier....Read More

Suggestion Box

Need help? Have a question for customer service? Use our Live Chat or call (800) 496-5058

Tell us how we can improve this page

Want to show us how? Show us how you would do it.

More reasons to Shop ATG Stores
Safe & Secure Shopping Safe & Secure Shopping
ATG Stores utilizes industry standard (SSL) technology
110% Low Price Guarantee 110% Low Price Guarantee
Get the best price.
Price Shopper Technology Price Shopper Technology
We shop the web for you
FREE Shipping FREE Shipping
On most orders above $49
Successful Track Record Successful Track Record
Trusted online since 1999
Satisfaction Guaranteed Satisfaction Guaranteed
No Hassle Returns
Largest Selection Largest Selection
Over 3 Million Items
No Sales Tax No Sales Tax*
*Except WA State
Don't miss our design tips, savings, and special offers! Join the ATG Stores email list.
Your Customer Session: 1001
11/20/2009 9:14:57 PM
11/20/2009 9:34:48 PM Server IP: 172.16.148.169