Shop for Baldwin Hardware Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(800) 496-5058 | Live Chat
McAfee Secure Site
Search
Always the best prices: Free Shipping, 110% Price Guarantee, and Comparison Shopper
Baldwin Hardware > Door Hardware > Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

About Baldwin Hardware

“Imitation may flatter, but it can never replace an original for quality and innovation.” Founded in the US over 50 years ago, Baldwin has made solid forged brass the standard for excellence in the industry. Marrying style and security in pioneering mortise locks, knob and lever handlesets, cabinet and bath hardware, entry sets and deadbolts for virtually every important architectural style since 1946, Baldwin Brass can safely boast that their products will remain “Beautiful for 100 years”.

Products Per Page: 50 | All Sort By: Most Popular | Price | Brand | Reviews 1 - 50 of 95
Page: 1  2  
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5104 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$57.00 - $122.00
20% savings

11 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5022 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$57.00 - $109.00
12% savings

4 additional colors
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Polished Brass
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
American Bronze (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5109 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$57.00 - $125.00
7% savings

6 additional colors
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Antique Nickel
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5064 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$60.00 - $122.00
17% savings

12 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5114 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$57.00 - $122.00
7% savings

6 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Antique Nickel
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5108 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$57.00 - $122.00
20% savings

14 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5015 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$54.00 - $126.00
15% savings

16 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5013 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$57.00 - $125.00
16% savings

10 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Antique Nickel
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5060 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$57.00 - $125.00
17% savings

8 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
Aged Brass (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5152 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$55.00 - $119.00
19% savings

17 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5009 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$191.00 - $377.00
23% savings

3 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5103 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$54.00 - $120.00
20% savings

17 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5121 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(1)

$57.00 - $122.00
18% savings

10 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5122 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$57.00 - $122.00
20% savings

12 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5137 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$57.00 - $122.00
20% savings

7 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Polished Chrome
Antique Nickel
Satin Chrome
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5065 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$57.00 - $122.00
17% savings

6 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Brown (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5132 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$54.00 - $116.00
19% savings

10 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Antique Nickel
Satin Black (matte black lacquer over sanded brass)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5190 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$54.00 - $134.00
10% savings

8 additional colors
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Chrome
Lifetime Polished Nickel (PVD)
Distressed Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5105 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$54.00 - $120.00
8% savings

11 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5164 Lakeshore Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$60.00 - $139.00
11% savings

22 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Satin Chrome
Polished Brass (no lacquer)
Satin Brass
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5115 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$54.00 - $120.00
8% savings

7 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Chrome
Satin Chrome
Satin Nickel Lifetime Finish (PVD)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5162 Lakeshore Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$60.00 - $139.00
11% savings

22 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Satin Chrome
Polished Brass (no lacquer)
Satin Brass
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5101 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$57.00 - $122.00
18% savings

7 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
Antique Nickel
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5031 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$57.00 - $122.00
12% savings

14 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 6991 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$101.00 - $295.00
22% savings

10 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5117 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$57.00 - $138.00
18% savings

6 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Antique Nickel
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5106 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$54.00 - $120.00
10% savings

15 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5050 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$57.00 - $122.00
19% savings

9 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
Antique Nickel
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5000 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$54.00 - $116.00
16% savings

14 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5025 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$54.00 - $116.00
16% savings

18 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5057 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$57.00 - $122.00
5% savings

10 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5030 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$54.00 - $116.00
12% savings

8 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Satin Nickel Lifetime Finish (PVD)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5039 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$54.00 - $116.00
16% savings

7 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Satin Chrome
Satin Nickel Lifetime Finish (PVD)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5041 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$54.00 - $116.00
16% savings

8 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Satin Chrome
Satin Nickel Lifetime Finish (PVD)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5067 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$57.00 - $122.00
17% savings

9 additional colors
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
Antique Nickel
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5063 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$57.00 - $122.00
8% savings

3 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Distressed Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5005 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$52.00 - $125.00
12% savings

13 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5020 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$54.00 - $116.00
13% savings

14 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5023 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$54.00 - $116.00
17% savings

5 additional colors
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Distressed Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Distressed Antique Nickel (RELIEVED)
Distressed Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5072 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$57.00 - $122.00
19% savings

8 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Satin Brass and Brown (RELIEVED)
Polished Brass (no lacquer)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5128 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$44.00 - $120.00
19% savings
7 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
Antique Nickel
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5130 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$54.00 - $120.00
8% savings

7 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Satin Chrome
Satin Nickel Lifetime Finish (PVD)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5049 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$42.00 - $111.00
17% savings
4 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5054 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$42.00 - $87.00
16% savings
2 additional colors
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Polished Brass
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 5135 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$57.00 - $122.00
7% savings

5 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Satin Chrome
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 6794 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$52.00 - $78.00
18% savings

12 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Brass
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 6798 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$58.00 - $155.00
19% savings

14 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Oil-Rubbed Bronze (RELIEVED)
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Chrome
Venetian Bronze (RELIEVED)
Satin Brass and Black (RELIEVED)
 Baldwin Har... Interior Latch Sets (Custom)
Baldwin Hardware 6988 Interior Latch Sets (Custom)

(0)

$58.00 - $85.00
6% savings

5 additional colors
Satin Nickel
Lifetime Brass (PVD)
Polished Chrome
Antique Nickel
Satin Chrome
Page: 1  2  

Load Time: 00.1092

Suggestion Box

Need help? Have a question for customer service? Use our Live Chat or call (800) 496-5058

Tell us how we can improve this page

Want to show us how? Show us how you would do it.

More reasons to Shop ATG Stores
Safe & Secure Shopping Safe & Secure Shopping
ATG Stores utilizes industry standard (SSL) technology
110% Low Price Guarantee 110% Low Price Guarantee
Get the best price.
Price Shopper Technology Price Shopper Technology
We shop the web for you
FREE Shipping FREE Shipping
On most orders above $49
Successful Track Record Successful Track Record
Trusted online since 1999
Satisfaction Guaranteed Satisfaction Guaranteed
No Hassle Returns
Largest Selection Largest Selection
Over 3 Million Items
No Sales Tax No Sales Tax*
*Except WA State
Don't miss our design tips, savings, and special offers! Join the ATG Stores email list.
Your Customer Session: 1001
11/20/2009 7:34:57 PM
11/20/2009 8:56:55 PM Server IP: 172.16.148.169